Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518

HOTELS

If you want to view the following information listed by name, location or class, click on the relative header:

NAME LOCATION TEL.NUMBER CLASS
ANTHEMIS Kalami- Samos 2273028060
A
ARION Kokari 2273092020
A
IONIA MARIS Kalami- Samos 2273028428
A
AEOLIS  Vathi-Samos 2273028904
B
ARMONIA BAY Kokari 2273092279
B
CHRISTIANA Vathi-Samos 2273023084
B
DAFNI Ag. Konstantinos 2273094003
B
ENNEA MOUSSES Vathi-Samos 2273023971
B
GAGOU VIEW HOTEL Vathi-Samos 2273080911
B
INO Kalami- Samos 2273023241
B
IRO Ag. Konstantinos 2273094013
B
KERVELI'S VILLAGE Kerveli 2273023006
B
KOKKARI BEACH Kokari 2273092263
B
MYRINI Kalami- Samos 2273028452
B
OLYMPIA VILLAGE Kokari 2273092420
B
PANORAMA Kokari 2273092444
B
VIRTZINIA Vathi-Samos 2273027819
B
ZEFYROS BEACH  Mykali 2273028532
B
AGIOS KONSTANTINOS Ag. Konstantinos 2273094000
C
AMYRSONIS Kokari  
C
ANDROMEDA Kalami - Samos 2273022925
C
ANTHOUSSA Vathi-Samos 2273024423
C
APOLLONIA BAY Ag. Konstantinos 2273094444
C
ARES Vathi-Samos  
C
ASTERIAS Kokari  
C
ATHINA Kokari 2273092030
C
AVLAKIA Avlakia 2273094230
C
BONI Vathi-Samos 2273028790
C
DIANA Vathi-Samos 2273023921
C
DIMITRA Kokari 2273092300
C
ELENI-GIOLANDA Kokari 2273092025
C
EMILY Vathi-Samos 2273024691
C
GALAXY Vathi-Samos 2273022665
C
GALINI Kokari 2273092331
C
GOLDEN SUN Kokari 2273092161
C
HELEN Vathi-Samos 2273028215
C
HOTEL SAMOS Vathi-Samos 2273028377-8
C
IRESSIONI Kalami- Samos 2273024521
C
KEDROS Vathi-Samos 2273028560
C
KLEOMENIS Kalami- Samos 2273023232
C
KRITON Vathi-Samos 2273023156
C
LEMOS Kokari 2273092250
C
MELAMFYLO Kalami- Samos 2273028261
C
NOTIS Kalami- Samos 2273022722
C
ODYSSEAS Vathi-Samos 2273027848
C
OLYMPIA BEACH Kokari 2273092353
C
PANTHEA Kalami- Samos 2273022275
C
PARADISSOS Vathi-Samos 2273023911
C
PYTHAGORAS Kalami- Samos 2273028422
C
SCORPIOS Kalami- Samos 2273022600
C
SUN RISE BEACH Kokari 2273092447
C
TOULA Vathi-Samos 2273027644
C
TSAMADOU Kokari 2273092240
C
VATHY Vathi-Samos 2273028124
C
VENUS Kokari 2273092230
C
VILLA MARIA Kokari 2273092085
C
VILLA PANORAMA Kalami- Samos 2273028151
C
ZODIAC Vathi-Samos 2273027574
C
LASKARIS Vathi-Samos 2273027679
D
LITO Kokari 2273092207
D
PLAKA Vathi-Samos 2272023725
D
ANTZELA Kokari 2273092351
ARIADNE Ag. Konstantinos 2273094205
ARTEMIS Vathi-Samos 2273027792
ATLANTIS Ag. Konstantinos 2273094329
BELLA VISTA Kalami- Samos 2273027660
BLUE SEA Kokari 2273092307
LEMONAKIA Kokari 2273092357
MAKRIS Vathi-Samos 2273022675
MEDOUSSA Vathi-Samos 2273023501
POSEIDON Kokari 2273092384

Hoteliers Union Of Samos-Ikaria:  http://www.samos-hotels.com


 

Tomtop| Online Einkaufen| Zeblaze

Addmotor electric bike shop

香港甲級寫字樓出租